Skip to main content

Act I The AI Prophecy

ACT - Live Price
Act I The AI Prophecy #1047
0.01 USD +0.90%
0 BTC 0.00%
0.000004 ETH 0.00%
Solana Ecosystem Meme +1 more
Links:
0.01 1Y Range 0.03

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Strong Buy

Timeframe align

5 / 0 / 0

MA Score

13

Oscillator Score

0

Trend Score

1

15 minutes

Strong Buy

1 hour

Strong Buy

4 hours

Strong Buy

12 hours

Strong Buy

1 day

Strong Buy

ACT to USD Converter

1 ACT = $0.01 USD

ACT Price Live Data

The live Act I The AI Prophecy price today is $0.01 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 6.27 M USD. We update our ACT to USD price in real-time. Act I The AI Prophecy is up 0.28% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #1047, with a live market cap of 10.9 M USD. It has a circulating supply of 948 M ACT coins and the max. supply is 1 B.

Act I The AI Prophecy Key Statistics

As of August 27, 2026, Act I The AI Prophecy (ACT) is ranked #1047 by market capitalization at 10.9 M USD. The current price is $0.01 USD, up 0.28% over the past 24 hours and up 2.70% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 6.27 M USD. The all-time high was $0.92 USD, meaning ACT is currently trading 98.8% below its peak. The maximum supply is capped at 1 B ACT with 948 M ACT currently in circulation. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Strong Buy consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

ACT Info

Market Cap 10.9 M USD
Fully Diluted MC 10.9 M USD
24h Trade Volume 6.27 M USD
ATH Market Cap 872 M USD
Circulating Supply 948 M ACT
Total Supply 948 M ACT
Max Supply 1 B ACT
All Time High USD0.92 November 14, 2024
Now: -98.76%
All Time Low USD0.01 October 10, 2025
Now: +61.39%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Strong Buy 14.00 -5.00 1.00 1.00 11.00
1 hour Strong Buy 14.00 -3.00 2.00 1.00 14.00
4 hours Strong Buy 14.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 18.00
12 hours Strong Buy 14.00 0.00 2.00 2.00 18.00
1 day Strong Buy 10.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 18.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 62.2145 Neutral
rsi14 60.641 Neutral
rsi25 58.3365 Neutral
stochk 78.8961 Neutral
stochd 76.7633 Neutral
stochk533 63.875 Neutral
stochd533 47.8257 Neutral
stochk833 64.0434 Neutral
stochd833 52.0937 Neutral
stochrsi_k 62.0252 Sell
stochrsi_d 48.1384 Sell
cci20 203.3373 Sell
williams -21.1039 Neutral
mom10 0.0002 Buy
macd_line 0.0001 Buy
macd_hist 0 Buy
adx14 28.1838 Buy

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 0.0115 Buy
sma10 0.0115 Buy
sma20 0.0114 Buy
sma30 0.0114 Buy
sma50 0.0112 Buy
sma100 0.011 Buy
sma200 0.0111 Buy
ema9 0.0115 Buy
ema12 0.0115 Buy
ema13 0.0115 Buy
ema26 0.0114 Buy
ema50 0.0112 Buy
ema100 0.0111 Buy
ema200 0.011 Buy

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

0.01

BB Middle

0.01

BB Lower

0.01

ATR(14)

0.00

ACT Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
ACT/USD +3.72% +35.08% -7.13% -18.04% -71.16%
ACT/BTC -5.51% +7.18% -13.95% -32.77% -60.01%
ACT/ETH -3.86% +1.57% -25.17% -37.04% -48.15%

ACT Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2018 - - - - - - - - - - - -34.20%
2019 -5.76% +83.73% +8.42% -17.62% +53.81% +30.23% -35.75% -45.74% +26.39% +0.55% -32.64% -16.98%
2020 +19.66% -12.11% -22.65% +18.93% +12.09% +9.26% +38.79% +64.78% -40.61% -27.43% +10.13% -22.26%
2021 +58.15% +21.04% +121.01% -4.60% -49.81% -29.72% +13.31% +45.18% -36.34% +4.48% +0.78% -25.41%
2022 -26.32% +69.49% -17.56% -23.97% -38.61% -23.12% -13.73% -1.97% +16.69% -13.68% -34.55% -1.06%
2023 +1.50% -0.22% -1.67% -4.26% +1.41% -3.87% +8.01% -11.76% +8.28% -0.64% +9.80% -13.06%
2024 -8.91% +46.03% +11.42% -16.66% -45.63% +50.12% +43.15% 0.00% 0.00% +1314.41% +2405.76% -50.87%
2025 -39.88% +14.10% -59.97% -31.96% -4.41% -27.27% -0.88% -10.47% -3.54% -35.56% -0.48% +38.88%
2026 -48.83% -12.87% -8.11% +17.50% -13.12% -20.00% -9.89% - - - - -
Average -6.30% +26.15% +3.86% -7.83% -10.53% -1.80% +5.38% +5.72% -4.16% +177.45% +336.97% -15.62%
Median -7.34% +17.57% -4.89% -10.63% -8.77% -11.94% +3.57% -1.97% 0.00% -0.64% +0.78% -19.62%

How to Buy Act I The AI Prophecy (ACT)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade ACT

Search for ACT, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

Act I The AI Prophecy (ACT) FAQ

What is the current price of Act I The AI Prophecy (ACT)?

The live Act I The AI Prophecy price is $0.01 USD as of August 27, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +0.28% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of Act I The AI Prophecy?

Act I The AI Prophecy has a market capitalization of 10.9 M USD, ranking it #1047 among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of ACT?

The 24-hour trading volume of Act I The AI Prophecy is 6.27 M USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of ACT that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of Act I The AI Prophecy?

The all-time high price of Act I The AI Prophecy is $0.92 USD. The current price of $0.01 USD means ACT is trading 98.8% below its all-time high.

What is the maximum supply of ACT?

The maximum supply of Act I The AI Prophecy is capped at 1 B ACT coins. This limited supply is a key factor in the long-term value proposition of Act I The AI Prophecy.

How to buy Act I The AI Prophecy (ACT)?

You can buy Act I The AI Prophecy through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading ACT with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for ACT?

The current technical analysis consensus for Act I The AI Prophecy is "Strong Buy" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
Apertum
APTM Apertum
$ 0.09 -16.36% -29.20% $ 10.9 M $ 260 K
SuperRare
RARE SuperRare
$ 0.01 +4.35% +6.60% $ 10.8 M $ 14.8 M
Gods Unchained
GODS Gods Unchained
$ 0.02 +2.48% -0.90% $ 10.8 M $ 114 K
Strike
STRIKE Strike
$ 0.60 +0.62% +14.50% $ 10.8 M $ 8.03 K
Doodles
DOOD Doodles
$ 0.00 +2.29% +7.70% $ 10.8 M $ 7.72 M
Ambire Wallet
WALLET Ambire Wallet
$ 0.01 -0.47% -3.50% $ 10.8 M $ 2.23 K
Verona
VERONA Verona
$ 0.12 +2.04% +13.20% $ 10.7 M $ 880 K
Gold xStock
GLDX Gold xStock
$ 422.54 +0.10% +1.80% $ 10.7 M $ 317 K
AI Companions
AIC AI Companions
$ 0.01 +16.98% +10.00% $ 10.6 M $ 286 K
Hippo Protocol
HP Hippo Protocol
$ 0.01 +2.78% +14.10% $ 10.6 M $ 381 K