Skip to main content

Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock)

DRAMB - Live Price
Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock)
52.69 USD +1.62%
0.000814 BTC +1.87%
0.02815 ETH +1.08%
51.55 1Y Range 65.41

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Sell

Timeframe align

1 / 2 / 2

MA Score

-3

Oscillator Score

-2

Trend Score

1

15 minutes

Neutral

1 hour

Buy

4 hours

Neutral

12 hours

Strong Sell

1 day

Strong Sell

DRAMB to USD Converter

1 DRAMB = $52.69 USD

DRAMB Price Live Data

The live Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) price today is $52.73 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 13.8 M USD. We update our DRAMB to USD price in real-time. Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is up 1.97% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #, with a live market cap of 18.3 M USD. It has a circulating supply of 346 K DRAMB coins and the max. supply is not available.

Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) Key Statistics

As of July 19, 2026, Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (DRAMB) is ranked # by market capitalization at 18.3 M USD. The current price is $52.73 USD, up 1.97% over the past 24 hours and down 16.90% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 13.8 M USD. The all-time high was $66.05 USD, meaning DRAMB is currently trading 20.2% below its peak. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Sell consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

DRAMB Info

Market Cap 18.3 M USD
Fully Diluted MC 18.3 M USD
24h Trade Volume 13.8 M USD
ATH Market Cap 22.9 M USD
Circulating Supply 346 K DRAMB
Total Supply 346 K DRAMB
Max Supply 0 DRAMB
All Time High USD66.05 July 09, 2026
Now: -20.17%
All Time Low USD49.08 July 17, 2026
Now: +7.42%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Neutral 6.00 -5.00 0.00 0.00 1.00
1 hour Buy 4.00 0.00 1.00 1.00 6.00
4 hours Neutral -2.00 -1.00 1.00 2.00 0.00
12 hours Strong Sell -12.00 -6.00 2.00 2.00 -14.00
1 day Strong Sell -14.00 -2.00 2.00 2.00 -12.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 51.045 Neutral
rsi14 52.8175 Neutral
rsi25 50.8882 Neutral
stochk 34.2466 Neutral
stochd 42.1163 Neutral
stochk533 40.9822 Neutral
stochd533 46.6393 Neutral
stochk833 39.3881 Neutral
stochd833 40.8868 Neutral
stochrsi_k 14.7664 Sell
stochrsi_d 16.7559 Sell
cci20 26.4632 Neutral
williams -65.7534 Neutral
mom10 -0.47 Sell
macd_line 0.1615 Buy
macd_hist -0.0139 Sell
adx14 21.8134 Neutral

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 52.808 Sell
sma10 52.864 Sell
sma20 52.669 Buy
sma30 52.3983 Buy
sma50 52.4406 Buy
sma100 52.9911 Sell
sma200 56.8324 Sell
ema9 52.8011 Sell
ema12 52.7728 Sell
ema13 52.7608 Sell
ema26 52.6113 Buy
ema50 52.6579 Buy
ema100 53.7324 Sell
ema200 56.8013 Sell

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

53.39

BB Middle

52.67

BB Lower

51.94

ATR(14)

0.31

DRAMB Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
DRAMB/USD -15.28% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%
DRAMB/BTC -16.44% - - - -
DRAMB/ETH -18.19% - - - -

DRAMB Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Average - - - - - - - - - - - -
Median - - - - - - - - - - - -

How to Buy Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (DRAMB)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade DRAMB

Search for DRAMB, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (DRAMB) FAQ

What is the current price of Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (DRAMB)?

The live Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) price is $52.73 USD as of July 19, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +1.97% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock)?

Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) has a market capitalization of 18.3 M USD, ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of DRAMB?

The 24-hour trading volume of Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is 13.8 M USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of DRAMB that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock)?

The all-time high price of Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is $66.05 USD. The current price of $52.73 USD means DRAMB is trading 20.2% below its all-time high.

How to buy Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (DRAMB)?

You can buy Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading DRAMB with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for DRAMB?

The current technical analysis consensus for Roundhill Memory ETF (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is "Sell" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
Not in Employment, Education, or Training
NEET Not in Employment, Education, or Training
$ 0.02 -6.00% -15.80% $ 18.2 M $ 773 K
Cetus Protocol
CETUS Cetus Protocol
$ 0.02 +5.23% +4.25% $ 18.2 M $ 2.88 M
MAX
MAX MAX
$ 0.27 -1.79% -2.36% $ 18.1 M $ 16.1 K
ChainGPT
CGPT ChainGPT
$ 0.02 +5.18% +3.01% $ 18.1 M $ 4.08 M
Catizen
CATI Catizen
$ 0.04 +1.61% -1.01% $ 17.9 M $ 4.69 M
Puff The Dragon
PUFF Puff The Dragon
$ 0.02 -1.72% -25.64% $ 17.9 M $ 579
aixbt
AIXBT aixbt
$ 0.02 -2.50% -6.91% $ 17.8 M $ 3.95 M
Energy Web Token
EWT Energy Web Token
$ 0.29 +0.57% -9.38% $ 17.8 M $ 323 K
TRIA
TRIA TRIA
$ 0.01 -6.49% +1.26% $ 17.8 M $ 1.77 M
Orochi Network
ON Orochi Network
$ 0.12 +25.71% +39.71% $ 17.7 M $ 3.55 M