Skip to main content

FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized)

FCELON - Live Price
FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized)
18.33 USD -0.75%
0.000284 BTC 0.00%
0.009825 ETH -0.95%
17.20 1Y Range 22.97

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Neutral

Timeframe align

2 / 1 / 2

MA Score

-1

Oscillator Score

-1

Trend Score

0

15 minutes

Strong Buy

1 hour

Buy

4 hours

Neutral

12 hours

Strong Sell

1 day

Strong Sell

FCELON to USD Converter

1 FCELON = $18.33 USD

FCELON Price Live Data

The live FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) price today is $18.40 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 52.8 K USD. We update our FCELON to USD price in real-time. FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) is up 0.22% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #, with a live market cap of 26 K USD. It has a circulating supply of 1.41 K FCELON coins and the max. supply is not available.

FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) Key Statistics

As of July 19, 2026, FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) (FCELON) is ranked # by market capitalization at 26 K USD. The current price is $18.40 USD, up 0.22% over the past 24 hours and down 12.42% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 52.8 K USD. The all-time high was $37.82 USD, meaning FCELON is currently trading 51.3% below its peak. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Neutral consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

FCELON Info

Market Cap 26 K USD
Fully Diluted MC 26 K USD
24h Trade Volume 52.8 K USD
ATH Market Cap 53.4 K USD
Circulating Supply 1.41 K FCELON
Total Supply 1.41 K FCELON
Max Supply 0 FCELON
All Time High USD37.82 July 01, 2026
Now: -51.44%
All Time Low USD16.51 July 17, 2026
Now: +11.26%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Strong Buy 14.00 0.00 0.00 1.00 15.00
1 hour Buy 6.00 2.00 0.00 1.00 9.00
4 hours Neutral -2.00 0.00 1.00 2.00 1.00
12 hours Strong Sell -12.00 -6.00 2.00 2.00 -14.00
1 day Strong Sell -14.00 -3.00 0.00 2.00 -15.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 45.3395 Neutral
rsi14 47.3855 Neutral
rsi25 48.2309 Neutral
stochk 13.7931 Buy
stochd 34.4828 Neutral
stochk533 34.4828 Neutral
stochd533 38.0405 Neutral
stochk833 34.4828 Neutral
stochd833 38.0405 Neutral
stochrsi_k 38.4819 Sell
stochrsi_d 36.8685 Sell
cci20 -98.0233 Neutral
williams -86.2069 Buy
mom10 -0.15 Sell
macd_line 0.0125 Buy
macd_hist -0.0114 Sell
adx14 5.5553 Neutral

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 18.33 Sell
sma10 18.359 Sell
sma20 18.3485 Sell
sma30 18.3437 Sell
sma50 18.3548 Sell
sma100 18.5777 Sell
sma200 19.6644 Sell
ema9 18.3438 Sell
ema12 18.3463 Sell
ema13 18.3466 Sell
ema26 18.3338 Sell
ema50 18.3604 Sell
ema100 18.7362 Sell
ema200 19.7739 Sell

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

18.48

BB Middle

18.35

BB Lower

18.22

ATR(14)

0.28

FCELON Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
FCELON/USD -12.71% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%
FCELON/BTC -13.45% - - - -
FCELON/ETH -15.42% - - - -

FCELON Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Average - - - - - - - - - - - -
Median - - - - - - - - - - - -

How to Buy FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) (FCELON)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade FCELON

Search for FCELON, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) (FCELON) FAQ

What is the current price of FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) (FCELON)?

The live FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) price is $18.40 USD as of July 19, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +0.22% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized)?

FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) has a market capitalization of 26 K USD, ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of FCELON?

The 24-hour trading volume of FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) is 52.8 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of FCELON that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized)?

The all-time high price of FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) is $37.82 USD. The current price of $18.40 USD means FCELON is trading 51.3% below its all-time high.

How to buy FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) (FCELON)?

You can buy FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading FCELON with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for FCELON?

The current technical analysis consensus for FuelCell Energy (Ondo Tokenized) is "Neutral" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
purrcoin
PURR purrcoin
$ 0.00 +0.56% +0.70% $ 25.8 K $ 1
Freedom
FREE Freedom
$ 0.00 +0.06% -96.46% $ 25.7 K $ 274
Seraph by Virtuals
SERAPH Seraph by Virtuals
$ 0.00 -0.33% -0.79% $ 25 K $ 2
Baby
BABY Baby
$ 0.00 -1.08% -2.47% $ 24.9 K $ 23
Cellana Finance
CELL Cellana Finance
$ 0.00 -0.82% -2.96% $ 24.7 K $ 0
Meter Stable
MTR Meter Stable
$ 0.32 -5.41% -32.85% $ 24.6 K $ 6.58 K
iShares MSCI India ETF (Ondo Tokenized)
INDAON iShares MSCI India ETF (Ondo Tokenized)
$ 48.79 +0.20% -0.63% $ 24.6 K $ 55.7 K
IQ6900 [OLD]
IQ IQ6900 [OLD]
$ 0.00 +1.29% -3.87% $ 24.4 K $ 2
It's just a Dog
DOG It's just a Dog
$ 0.00 +1.00% -14.16% $ 24.4 K $ 90
Holozone
HOLO Holozone
$ 0.00 0.00% -2.44% $ 24 K $ 2