Skip to main content

Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized)

NOCON - Live Price
Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) #10237
579.60 USD -0.32%
0.00913 BTC -0.07%
0.306723 ETH -0.61%
BNB Chain Ecosystem Ethereum Ecosystem +4 more
Links:
497.73 1Y Range 707.08

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Buy

Timeframe align

5 / 0 / 0

MA Score

11

Oscillator Score

-3

Trend Score

2

15 minutes

Buy

1 hour

Buy

4 hours

Strong Buy

12 hours

Strong Buy

1 day

Buy

NOCON to USD Converter

1 NOCON = $579.60 USD

NOCON Price Live Data

The live Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) price today is $577.32 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 59 K USD. We update our NOCON to USD price in real-time. Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) is down -0.40% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #10237, with a live market cap of 26.7 K USD. It has a circulating supply of 46 NOCON coins and the max. supply is not available.

What Is Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) (NOCON)?

NOCon is the Ondo Tokenized version of Northrop Grumman, giving tokenholders economic exposure similar to holding NOC and reinvesting any dividends. Ondo tokenized stocks enable non-US retail and institutional users around the world to instantly mint and redeem tokenized U.S. stocks and ETFs, 24 hours a day, five days a week with full access to traditional exchange liquidity. Additional restrictions apply. Learn more at ondo.finance/global-markets.

Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) Key Statistics

As of August 12, 2026, Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) (NOCON) is ranked #10237 by market capitalization at 26.7 K USD. The current price is $577.32 USD, down 0.40% over the past 24 hours and up 4.19% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 59 K USD. The all-time high was $712.82 USD, meaning NOCON is currently trading 19.0% below its peak. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Buy consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

NOCON Info

Market Cap 26.7 K USD
Fully Diluted MC 26.7 K USD
24h Trade Volume 59 K USD
ATH Market Cap 33 K USD
Circulating Supply 46 NOCON
Total Supply 46 NOCON
Max Supply 0 NOCON
All Time High USD712.82 April 02, 2026
Now: -19.01%
All Time Low USD487.38 July 21, 2026
Now: +18.45%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Buy 10.00 -7.00 3.00 0.00 6.00
1 hour Buy 10.00 -2.00 1.00 0.00 9.00
4 hours Strong Buy 12.00 1.00 3.00 0.00 16.00
12 hours Strong Buy 12.00 -3.00 2.00 1.00 12.00
1 day Buy 14.00 -6.00 1.00 1.00 10.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 56.2249 Neutral
rsi14 52.8166 Neutral
rsi25 53.9134 Neutral
stochk 67.6864 Neutral
stochd 49.4583 Neutral
stochk533 70.2822 Neutral
stochd533 44.1398 Neutral
stochk833 70.2822 Neutral
stochd833 42.1304 Neutral
stochrsi_k 65.6288 Sell
stochrsi_d 35.0286 Sell
cci20 10.824 Neutral
williams -32.3136 Neutral
mom10 0.3 Buy
macd_line -0.4824 Sell
macd_hist -0.0913 Sell
adx14 23.6485 Neutral

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 577.936 Buy
sma10 578.211 Buy
sma20 579.441 Buy
sma30 579.9003 Sell
sma50 580.1246 Sell
sma100 573.9029 Buy
sma200 567.6651 Buy
ema9 578.5465 Buy
ema12 578.6915 Buy
ema13 578.7471 Buy
ema26 579.1739 Buy
ema50 578.3321 Buy
ema100 574.8346 Buy
ema200 567.2004 Buy

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

582.60

BB Middle

579.44

BB Lower

576.28

ATR(14)

1.20

NOCON Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
NOCON/USD +4.19% +7.17% +4.20% 0.00% 0.00%
NOCON/BTC +6.19% +7.73% +32.18% - -
NOCON/ETH +5.37% +2.52% +25.70% - -

NOCON Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2026 - - - -18.82% -5.01% -3.54% +3.60% - - - - -
Average - - - -18.82% -5.01% -3.54% +3.60% - - - - -
Median - - - -18.82% -5.01% -3.54% +3.60% - - - - -

How to Buy Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) (NOCON)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade NOCON

Search for NOCON, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) (NOCON) FAQ

What is the current price of Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) (NOCON)?

The live Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) price is $577.32 USD as of August 12, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed -0.40% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized)?

Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) has a market capitalization of 26.7 K USD, ranking it #10237 among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of NOCON?

The 24-hour trading volume of Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) is 59 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of NOCON that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized)?

The all-time high price of Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) is $712.82 USD. The current price of $577.32 USD means NOCON is trading 19.0% below its all-time high.

How to buy Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) (NOCON)?

You can buy Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading NOCON with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for NOCON?

The current technical analysis consensus for Northrop Grumman (Ondo Tokenized) is "Buy" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
Cameco (Ondo Tokenized)
CCJON Cameco (Ondo Tokenized)
$ 99.20 +0.50% +4.28% $ 26.5 K $ 80.1 K
Terrace
TRC Terrace
$ 0.00 -70.50% -95.72% $ 26.4 K $ 8.4 K
WAI Combinator by Virtuals
WAI WAI Combinator by Virtuals
$ 0.00 +17.90% -8.64% $ 26.4 K $ 94
Holozone
HOLO Holozone
$ 0.00 +0.90% +6.18% $ 26.3 K $ 34
VEMP Horizon
VEMP VEMP Horizon
$ 0.00 -8.70% -9.44% $ 26 K $ 340
Fleek
FLK Fleek
$ 0.00 -70.00% -81.85% $ 25.2 K $ 6.08 K
Spellfire
SPELLFIRE Spellfire
$ 0.00 +12.50% -28.46% $ 25.2 K $ 1.2 K
Meter Stable
MTR Meter Stable
$ 0.30 +7.20% -3.43% $ 25.1 K $ 5
Solanacorn
CORN Solanacorn
$ 0.00 +1.00% +0.15% $ 24.8 K $ 3
SmartCodedBot
SMART SmartCodedBot
$ 0.00 +0.50% -6.19% $ 24.8 K $ 10