My Lovely Coin
MLC - Live PriceTechnical Analysis
View details ↓Timeframe align
MA Score
6
Oscillator Score
-1
Trend Score
1
15 minutes
Strong Sell
1 hour
Neutral
4 hours
Strong Buy
12 hours
Strong Buy
1 day
Strong Buy
MLC to USD Converter
1 MLC = $0.02 USD
MLC Price Live Data
The live My Lovely Coin price today is $0.02 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 77.1 K USD. We update our MLC to USD price in real-time. My Lovely Coin is up 0.44% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #, with a live market cap of 2.74 M USD. It has a circulating supply of 134 M MLC coins and the max. supply is 350 M.
My Lovely Coin Key Statistics
As of September 24, 2026, My Lovely Coin (MLC) is ranked # by market capitalization at 2.74 M USD. The current price is $0.02 USD, up 0.44% over the past 24 hours and up 3.16% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 77.1 K USD. The all-time high was $0.97 USD, meaning MLC is currently trading 97.9% below its peak. The maximum supply is capped at 350 M MLC with 134 M MLC currently in circulation. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Buy consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.
Price Chart
MLC Info
| Market Cap | 2.74 M USD |
| Fully Diluted MC | 4.81 M USD |
| 24h Trade Volume | 77.1 K USD |
| ATH Market Cap | 130 M USD |
| Circulating Supply | 134 M MLC |
| Total Supply | 235 M MLC |
| Max Supply | 350 M MLC |
Technical Analysis Details
| Timeframe | Rating | MA Score | Osc Score | Trend | Volatility | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 min | Strong Sell | -11.00 | -2.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | -12.00 |
| 1 hour | Neutral | -1.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| 4 hours | Strong Buy | 15.00 | -5.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 13.00 |
| 12 hours | Strong Buy | 15.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 20.00 |
| 1 day | Strong Buy | 15.00 | -1.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 20.00 |
Oscillators
| Name | Value | Signal |
|---|---|---|
| rsi9 | 51.3208 | Neutral |
| rsi14 | 52.5366 | Neutral |
| rsi25 | 53.1203 | Neutral |
| stochk | 74.7967 | Neutral |
| stochd | 76.1518 | Neutral |
| stochk533 | 34.9206 | Neutral |
| stochd533 | 40.7077 | Neutral |
| stochk833 | 42.4008 | Neutral |
| stochd833 | 57.0835 | Neutral |
| stochrsi_k | 63.5411 | Sell |
| stochrsi_d | 66.851 | Sell |
| cci20 | 28.4674 | Neutral |
| williams | -25.2033 | Neutral |
| mom10 | 0.0002 | Buy |
| macd_line | 0.0001 | Buy |
| macd_hist | 0 | Sell |
| adx14 | 19.7768 | Neutral |
Moving Averages
| Name | Value | Signal |
|---|---|---|
| sma5 | 0.0207 | Sell |
| sma10 | 0.0208 | Sell |
| sma20 | 0.0206 | Buy |
| sma30 | 0.0206 | Buy |
| sma50 | 0.0204 | Buy |
| sma100 | 0.0202 | Buy |
| sma200 | 0.0202 | Buy |
| ema9 | 0.0207 | Sell |
| ema12 | 0.0207 | Sell |
| ema13 | 0.0207 | Buy |
| ema20 | 0.0206 | Buy |
| ema26 | 0.0206 | Buy |
| ema50 | 0.0205 | Buy |
| ema100 | 0.0203 | Buy |
| ema200 | 0.0202 | Buy |
Bollinger Bands & Volatility
BB Upper
0.02
BB Middle
0.02
BB Lower
0.02
ATR(14)
0.00
MLC Performance
| Trading Pair | 7d | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLC/USD | +3.16% | +31.83% | +61.28% | +33.06% | -95.51% |
| MLC/BTC | -5.61% | +24.61% | +17.79% | +12.56% | -93.91% |
| MLC/ETH | -4.65% | +23.71% | -1.35% | +8.55% | -92.95% |
MLC Monthly Returns
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | +40.05% | +1.07% | -28.52% | -15.61% | +38.78% | +290.68% |
| 2025 | -3.68% | -18.90% | -43.35% | +20.08% | +22.09% | -44.34% | +56.57% | -16.29% | +51.37% | -29.09% | -63.62% | -52.10% |
| 2026 | -40.60% | -30.23% | -29.77% | -21.14% | +45.13% | -32.65% | -0.22% | +57.31% | - | - | - | - |
| Average | -22.14% | -24.57% | -36.56% | -0.53% | +33.61% | -38.50% | +32.13% | +14.03% | +11.43% | -22.35% | -12.42% | +119.29% |
| Median | -22.14% | -24.57% | -36.56% | -0.53% | +33.61% | -38.50% | +40.05% | +1.07% | +11.43% | -22.35% | -12.42% | +119.29% |
How to Buy My Lovely Coin (MLC)
Create an Altrady Account
Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.
Connect Your Exchange
Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.
Trade MLC
Search for MLC, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.
My Lovely Coin (MLC) FAQ
- What is the current price of My Lovely Coin (MLC)?
-
The live My Lovely Coin price is $0.02 USD as of September 24, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +0.44% in the last 24 hours.
- What is the market cap of My Lovely Coin?
-
My Lovely Coin has a market capitalization of 2.74 M USD, ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.
- What is the 24-hour trading volume of MLC?
-
The 24-hour trading volume of My Lovely Coin is 77.1 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of MLC that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.
- What is the all-time high price of My Lovely Coin?
-
The all-time high price of My Lovely Coin is $0.97 USD. The current price of $0.02 USD means MLC is trading 97.9% below its all-time high.
- What is the maximum supply of MLC?
-
The maximum supply of My Lovely Coin is capped at 350 M MLC coins. This limited supply is a key factor in the long-term value proposition of My Lovely Coin.
- How to buy My Lovely Coin (MLC)?
-
You can buy My Lovely Coin through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading MLC with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.
- What is the technical analysis outlook for MLC?
-
The current technical analysis consensus for My Lovely Coin is "Buy" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.
Other Currencies
| Asset | USD Price | 24h % | 7D % | Market Cap | 24h Volume | 7D Chart |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PROPS
Propbase
|
$ 0.01 | +2.81% | +43.69% | $ 2.74 M | $ 714 K | |
|
FUSE
Fuse
|
$ 0.00 | +13.50% | +20.08% | $ 2.74 M | $ 698 K | |
|
SUNDOG
Sundog
|
$ 0.00 | -2.15% | +3.44% | $ 2.74 M | $ 944 K | |
|
RSS3
RSS3
|
$ 0.00 | -3.86% | -7.71% | $ 2.74 M | $ 26.3 K | |
|
DRG
DragonSwap
|
$ 0.01 | +4.43% | +37.53% | $ 2.73 M | $ 39.6 K | |
|
PGON
Procter & Gamble (Ondo Tokenized Stock)
|
$ 151.42 | +0.66% | +0.37% | $ 2.73 M | $ 134 K | |
|
CME
Commodity Market Exchange
|
$ 0.00 | -33.74% | -26.28% | $ 2.72 M | $ 1.34 M | |
|
TET
Tectum
|
$ 0.27 | +6.41% | -3.46% | $ 2.72 M | $ 94.8 K | |
|
AE
Aeternity
|
$ 0.01 | +6.19% | +19.66% | $ 2.71 M | $ 866 | |
|
QCOMB
Qualcomm (bStocks Tokenized Stock)
|
$ 195.21 | +8.54% | +4.53% | $ 2.71 M | $ 1.4 M |