Skip to main content

Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock)

NFLXB - Live Price
Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock)
71.66 USD +0.22%
0.000849 BTC +0.35%
0.026668 ETH +0.05%
71.50 1Y Range 82.48

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Strong Sell

Timeframe align

0 / 0 / 5

MA Score

-13

Oscillator Score

-1

Trend Score

1

15 minutes

Sell

1 hour

Strong Sell

4 hours

Sell

12 hours

Strong Sell

1 day

Strong Sell

NFLXB to USD Converter

1 NFLXB = $71.66 USD

NFLXB Price Live Data

The live Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) price today is $71.65 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 307 K USD. We update our NFLXB to USD price in real-time. Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is up 0.39% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #, with a live market cap of 1.37 M USD. It has a circulating supply of 19.2 K NFLXB coins and the max. supply is not available.

Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) Key Statistics

As of September 24, 2026, Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (NFLXB) is ranked # by market capitalization at 1.37 M USD. The current price is $71.65 USD, up 0.39% over the past 24 hours and down 5.12% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 307 K USD. The all-time high was $83.46 USD, meaning NFLXB is currently trading 14.2% below its peak. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Strong Sell consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

NFLXB Info

Market Cap 1.37 M USD
Fully Diluted MC 1.37 M USD
24h Trade Volume 307 K USD
ATH Market Cap 1.6 M USD
Circulating Supply 19.2 K NFLXB
Total Supply 19.2 K NFLXB
Max Supply 0 NFLXB
All Time High USD83.46 September 03, 2026
Now: -14.14%
All Time Low USD70.38 September 18, 2026
Now: +1.81%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Sell -11.00 3.00 0.00 0.00 -8.00
1 hour Strong Sell -11.00 -2.00 2.00 0.00 -11.00
4 hours Sell -9.00 -2.00 2.00 1.00 -8.00
12 hours Strong Sell -19.00 -6.00 2.00 1.00 -22.00
1 day Strong Sell -19.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 -14.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 48.9754 Neutral
rsi14 48.5827 Neutral
rsi25 46.9745 Neutral
stochk 55.4217 Neutral
stochd 60.6426 Neutral
stochk533 41.7121 Neutral
stochd533 58.1526 Neutral
stochk833 55.0165 Neutral
stochd833 64.762 Neutral
stochrsi_k 45.8741 Sell
stochrsi_d 60.9616 Sell
cci20 33.4591 Neutral
williams -44.5783 Neutral
mom10 0.08 Buy
macd_line -0.0098 Sell
macd_hist 0.0368 Buy
adx14 25.8527 Buy

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 71.756 Sell
sma10 71.722 Sell
sma20 71.608 Buy
sma30 71.571 Buy
sma50 71.8466 Sell
sma100 72.3191 Sell
sma200 73.1364 Sell
ema9 71.7104 Sell
ema12 71.6957 Sell
ema13 71.6916 Sell
ema20 71.6844 Sell
ema26 71.7055 Sell
ema50 71.8759 Sell
ema100 72.3362 Sell
ema200 73.6898 Sell

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

71.94

BB Middle

71.61

BB Lower

71.27

ATR(14)

0.25

NFLXB Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
NFLXB/USD -5.12% -10.34% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%
NFLXB/BTC -14.03% -16.08% - - -
NFLXB/ETH -13.57% -17.08% - - -

NFLXB Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Average - - - - - - - - - - - -
Median - - - - - - - - - - - -

How to Buy Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (NFLXB)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade NFLXB

Search for NFLXB, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (NFLXB) FAQ

What is the current price of Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (NFLXB)?

The live Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) price is $71.65 USD as of September 24, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +0.39% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock)?

Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) has a market capitalization of 1.37 M USD, ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of NFLXB?

The 24-hour trading volume of Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is 307 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of NFLXB that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock)?

The all-time high price of Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is $83.46 USD. The current price of $71.65 USD means NFLXB is trading 14.2% below its all-time high.

How to buy Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) (NFLXB)?

You can buy Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading NFLXB with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for NFLXB?

The current technical analysis consensus for Netflix (bStocks Tokenized Stock) is "Strong Sell" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
Tevaera
TEVA Tevaera
$ 0.00 +153.87% +89.11% $ 1.36 M $ 272 K
Cellframe
CELL Cellframe
$ 0.04 +1.38% -0.83% $ 1.36 M $ 187 K
Airbnb (Ondo Tokenized Stock)
ABNBON Airbnb (Ondo Tokenized Stock)
$ 151.28 +0.84% -8.78% $ 1.36 M $ 157 K
Uranus
URANUS Uranus
$ 0.00 +73.11% -3.78% $ 1.35 M $ 635 K
Storm Trade
STORM Storm Trade
$ 0.00 -0.24% +4.95% $ 1.35 M $ 216 K
Tenset
10SET Tenset
$ 0.01 -3.14% -5.96% $ 1.35 M $ 29 K
Cypherium
CPH Cypherium
$ 0.00 +2.59% +10.74% $ 1.34 M $ 60.4 K
sudeng
HIPPO sudeng
$ 0.00 +7.97% +9.86% $ 1.34 M $ 1.88 M
Argentine Football Association Fan Token
ARG Argentine Football Association Fan Token
$ 0.07 +0.90% +0.99% $ 1.34 M $ 126 K
FATCOIN
FATCOIN FATCOIN
$ 0.00 +8.00% -34.09% $ 1.34 M $ 317 K