Spain National Football Team
SNFT - Live PriceTechnical Analysis
View details ↓Timeframe align
MA Score
-5
Oscillator Score
0
Trend Score
3
15 minutes
Buy
1 hour
Buy
4 hours
Neutral
12 hours
Sell
1 day
Sell
SNFT to USD Converter
1 SNFT = $0.00 USD
SNFT Price Live Data
The live Spain National Football Team price today is $0.00 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 60.1 K USD. We update our SNFT to USD price in real-time. Spain National Football Team is up 25.60% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #4789, with a live market cap of 38.8 K USD. It has a circulating supply of 22.9 M SNFT coins and the max. supply is 100 M.
What Is Spain National Football Team (SNFT)?
Spanish National Team Fan Tokens are offered on the Bitcichain infrastructure. You can support your team by purchasing Spanish National Team Fan Tokens and have a say in your club by participating in special events and surveys created for fans.
Spain National Football Team Key Statistics
As of August 13, 2026, Spain National Football Team (SNFT) is ranked #4789 by market capitalization at 38.8 K USD. The current price is $0.00 USD, up 25.60% over the past 24 hours and down 8.60% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 60.1 K USD. The all-time high was $0.86 USD, meaning SNFT is currently trading 99.8% below its peak. The maximum supply is capped at 100 M SNFT with 22.9 M SNFT currently in circulation. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Neutral consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.
Price Chart
SNFT Info
| Market Cap | 38.8 K USD |
| Fully Diluted MC | 38.8 K USD |
| 24h Trade Volume | 60.1 K USD |
| ATH Market Cap | 19.6 M USD |
| Circulating Supply | 22.9 M SNFT |
| Total Supply | 22.9 M SNFT |
| Max Supply | 100 M SNFT |
Technical Analysis Details
| Timeframe | Rating | MA Score | Osc Score | Trend | Volatility | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 min | Buy | 0.00 | 1.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 7.00 |
| 1 hour | Buy | 2.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 8.00 |
| 4 hours | Neutral | -4.00 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 12 hours | Sell | -12.00 | -1.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | -7.00 |
| 1 day | Sell | -14.00 | 2.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | -6.00 |
Oscillators
| Name | Value | Signal |
|---|---|---|
| rsi9 | 55.6842 | Neutral |
| rsi14 | 55.9297 | Neutral |
| rsi25 | 52.5911 | Neutral |
| stochk | 27.5058 | Neutral |
| stochd | 47.1919 | Neutral |
| stochk533 | 43.4449 | Neutral |
| stochd533 | 57.9494 | Neutral |
| stochk833 | 45.3386 | Neutral |
| stochd833 | 61.5245 | Neutral |
| stochrsi_k | 80.8941 | Sell |
| stochrsi_d | 91.9118 | Sell |
| cci20 | 129.6401 | Sell |
| williams | -72.4942 | Neutral |
| mom10 | 0.0002 | Buy |
| macd_line | 0 | Buy |
| macd_hist | 0 | Buy |
| adx14 | 61.2946 | Buy |
Moving Averages
| Name | Value | Signal |
|---|---|---|
| sma5 | 0.0018 | Sell |
| sma10 | 0.0016 | Buy |
| sma20 | 0.0016 | Buy |
| sma30 | 0.0016 | Buy |
| sma50 | 0.0016 | Buy |
| sma100 | 0.0018 | Sell |
| sma200 | 0.002 | Sell |
| ema9 | 0.0017 | Buy |
| ema12 | 0.0017 | Buy |
| ema13 | 0.0017 | Buy |
| ema26 | 0.0016 | Buy |
| ema50 | 0.0017 | Buy |
| ema100 | 0.0018 | Sell |
| ema200 | 0.0019 | Sell |
Bollinger Bands & Volatility
BB Upper
0.00
BB Middle
0.00
BB Lower
0.00
ATR(14)
0.00
SNFT Performance
| Trading Pair | 7d | 1M | 3M | 6M | 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SNFT/USD | -18.89% | +43.10% | -93.75% | -96.24% | -94.84% |
| SNFT/BTC | -18.12% | +39.70% | -92.22% | -95.93% | -90.00% |
| SNFT/ETH | -18.16% | +34.28% | -92.52% | -95.91% | -86.97% |
SNFT Monthly Returns
| Year | Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | - | -77.31% | -61.03% | -42.56% | -70.56% | -35.38% | +10.40% | -34.32% | +10.35% | +6.54% | -23.33% | +7337.74% |
| 2023 | -2.11% | +48.50% | +31.26% | +26.88% | -27.69% | -20.48% | -30.38% | +64.59% | -53.12% | +10.56% | +55.21% | +47.49% |
| 2024 | +59.51% | -48.22% | +42.92% | -2.86% | -18.01% | -68.13% | -26.46% | -24.19% | +2.94% | +49.17% | +2.58% | +4.47% |
| 2025 | -2.07% | +32.33% | -15.59% | -25.52% | +84.00% | +19.51% | +11.52% | +29.31% | -0.23% | -41.38% | -0.84% | +92.46% |
| 2026 | -4.92% | +16.64% | -23.57% | +3.70% | -33.23% | -89.42% | -9.44% | - | - | - | - | - |
| Average | +12.60% | -5.61% | -5.20% | -8.07% | -13.10% | -38.78% | -8.87% | +8.85% | -10.01% | +6.22% | +8.41% | +1870.54% |
| Median | -2.09% | +16.64% | -15.59% | -2.86% | -27.69% | -35.38% | -9.44% | +2.56% | +1.36% | +8.55% | +0.87% | +69.98% |
How to Buy Spain National Football Team (SNFT)
Create an Altrady Account
Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.
Connect Your Exchange
Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.
Trade SNFT
Search for SNFT, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.
Spain National Football Team (SNFT) FAQ
- What is the current price of Spain National Football Team (SNFT)?
-
The live Spain National Football Team price is $0.00 USD as of August 13, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +25.60% in the last 24 hours.
- What is the market cap of Spain National Football Team?
-
Spain National Football Team has a market capitalization of 38.8 K USD, ranking it #4789 among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.
- What is the 24-hour trading volume of SNFT?
-
The 24-hour trading volume of Spain National Football Team is 60.1 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of SNFT that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.
- What is the all-time high price of Spain National Football Team?
-
The all-time high price of Spain National Football Team is $0.86 USD. The current price of $0.00 USD means SNFT is trading 99.8% below its all-time high.
- What is the maximum supply of SNFT?
-
The maximum supply of Spain National Football Team is capped at 100 M SNFT coins. This limited supply is a key factor in the long-term value proposition of Spain National Football Team.
- How to buy Spain National Football Team (SNFT)?
-
You can buy Spain National Football Team through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading SNFT with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.
- What is the technical analysis outlook for SNFT?
-
The current technical analysis consensus for Spain National Football Team is "Neutral" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.
Other Currencies
| Asset | USD Price | 24h % | 7D % | Market Cap | 24h Volume | 7D Chart |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EVA
EVA
|
$ 0.00 | +9.40% | +2.40% | $ 38.6 K | $ 17 | |
|
TAP
THE AMERICA PARTY
|
$ 0.00 | +4.90% | -12.51% | $ 38.5 K | $ 459 | |
|
FLOW
RobinFlow
|
$ 0.00 | +0.60% | +17.46% | $ 37.9 K | $ 1.43 K | |
|
DXGM
DexGame
|
$ 0.00 | +5.00% | -17.90% | $ 37.9 K | $ 217 | |
|
PAYAI
PayAI Network [OLD]
|
$ 0.00 | +0.60% | +12.95% | $ 37.3 K | $ 8 | |
|
CSWAP
CrossSwap
|
$ 0.00 | -57.70% | -9.09% | $ 37.1 K | $ 1 | |
|
LKI
Laika AI
|
$ 0.00 | -35.70% | -34.00% | $ 36.8 K | $ 2.47 K | |
|
BTC
Bitcoin Base
|
$ 0.00 | +1.50% | -0.93% | $ 36.7 K | $ 28 | |
|
X
X Community
|
$ 0.00 | +0.40% | +79.01% | $ 36.4 K | $ 1 | |
|
ASTEROID
Asteroid Shiba
|
$ 0.00 | -24.70% | +13.52% | $ 36.3 K | $ 1.63 K |